MSSN FUTA EXCOS 2019/2020

Below are the List of MSSN FUTA Executive Councils as at of 2019/2020 Academic Session

S/NNamesPostDepartment/Level
1 Ismail Abdul HafeezAmeerMME/200L
2 Abdul Rahman Abdul BaasitNoibu AmeerBDG/300L
3 Okelola KamaldeenGeneral SecretarySVG/200L
4 Adio FuadAsst. General SecretaryIPE/200L
5 Badmus Abdul HafeezDawah ChairmanSTA/300L
6 Sulayman IbrahimDawah 2IFT/200L
7 Bankole Abdul MateenDawah 3MNE/300L
8 Adisa Abdur RazaaqRural DawahMME/200L
9 Adebisi AwwalP.R.O 1MEE/300L
10 Olapade YusufP.R.O 2MEE/200L
11 Musiliu Abdul QudusD.O.S 1AGP/300L
12 Isiaka IbrahimD.O.S 2SVG/200L
13 Oladepo Abdul BaaqiAMO 1STA/200L
14 Salami MubaarakAMO 2AGY/200L
15 Akinrinade Abdul AzeezBusiness ChairmanMTS/200L
16 Ademoye MahmoudCashierMEE/200L
17 Oyelakin AbdullahFinancial SecretaryPHY/200L
18 Muhammad RasheedBank ManagerCVE/100L
19 Moshood MutiullahWelfare ChairmanBDG/200L
20 Akintunde Abdul Azeez Welfare 2APH/300L
21 Afolabi RidwanChief Security OfficerSVG/200L
22Farouq AfolabiLibrarian 1PHY/200L
23Sanusi AbdulhamidAuditorMTS/200L
24Oyewole YussufEditor-in-ChiefCSC/200L
Imams
25Hassan Abdul GaniyIMAM, AbiolaMEE/200L
26Abdul Wahab Abdul FattahImam, AbaAPH/400L
27Shuaib Abdul SamadImam, Rescue LodgeMTS/300L
28Adebowale JamiuImam, PlantationCVE/400L
29Adisa Abdul RazaaqImam, Darul SalaamMME 200L
30Adejumo Ya’qoobImam, Little TokyoIFT/200L
Wazeers
31Olatinwo OlalekanWazeer, SAATAEC/200L
32Abdul Kareem AbdullahWazeer, SEETMEE/300L
33Adegunju Kehinde NaasirWazeer, SEMSAGP/200L
34Olagunju Abdul RahmanWazeer, SHHTPHS/300L
35Abdul FataiWazeer, SMATTMT/400L
36Aleem Ayobami TaoqeerWazeer, SOSMTS/200L
SISTERS
1Salami FaizahAmeerahPHS/300L
2Ogundele RuqayyahNaibatul AmeerahEWM/300L
3Sanusi NabeelahSecretary to Sisters’ CircleANA/300L
4Oyewole FatimahSis. Welfare 1BTH/300L
5Akintunde MarufahSis. Welfare 2FST/200L
6Toyyib MaryamSis. P.R.O 1AGP/200L
7Abu Fareedah AminuSis. P.R.O 2FST/200L
8Garba QudrohTreasurerPHY/300L
9Ogunsi KafeelahSis. Librarian 1FST/200L
10 Ayoola FadheelahSis. Librarian 2APH/300L
Wazeera
11Garba HadeezahWazeera, SAATARE/200L
12Yusuf AzeezahWazeera, SEETMNE/400L
13Babatunde RaqeebahWazeerah, SETIDD/100L
14Olaleye IdayatWazeerah, SEMSAGY/200L
15Raji NaheematWazeerah, SHHTBIM/200L
16Arowolo MaryamWazeerah, SMATECO/300L
17Oyebamiji MubaarakahWazeerah, SOCICT/100L
18Aisha YaqeenWazeerah, SOSSTA/200L
S/NNamesPostDepartment/Level

Website Credits & Managed by MSSN FUTA IT Team